Alo.Rs - Info alo.rs

alo.rs receives about 41,744 unique visitors and 130,659 (3.13 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $333.95/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,627,901.49. According to Alexa Traffic Rank alo.rs is ranked number 16,705 in the world and 0.00907% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Beograd, 00, Serbia and links to network IP address 91.222.5.88.

About - alo.rs

How popular is alo.rs?

Daily Unique Visitors:
41,744
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,252,320
Daily Pageviews:
130,659 (3.13 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
16,705 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00907% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Other 67.8%69.4%33
Bosnia and Herzegovina 9.3%4.9%130
Austria 5.2%6.8%1298
Croatia 2.7%2.0%1024
Other 2.7%2.6%58
Macedonia 2.5%4.3%246
Germany 2.4%1.6%22282
Italy 1.9%3.8%14635
United States 1.6%1.9%104495
Norway 1.2%0.8%4540
Switzerland 0.6%0.7%11776
Slovenia 0.5%0.3%4239

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
alo.rs
95.97%97.55%3.08
arhiva.alo.rs
6.34%2.45%1.2

Competitive Data

SEMrush alo.rs
Domain:
  alo.rs
Rank:
  82,031
Organic Keywords:
  5,857
Organic Traffic:
  11,594
Organic Cost:
  $235.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
755
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is alo.rs?

Facebook:
  4,824
Google +:
  232
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  2
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much alo.rs can earn?

Website Value:
$1,627,901.49
Daily Revenue:
$333.95
Monthly Revenue:
$10,018.50
Yearly Revenue:
$121,891.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is alo.rs hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
91.222.5.88
ASN:
AS51859 
ISP:
Mainstream doo 
Server Location:
Beograd
00
Serbia
 

Other sites hosted on 91.222.5.88

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does alo.rs load?

Average Load Time:
(3878 ms) 10 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  90
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Mediji/Štampa

What sites are related to alo.rs?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.7.6
Date: Sun, 29 Nov 2015 07:35:47 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.18
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=2q0j30ut015pfp0pdm4s1imsq4; path=/; domain=.alo.rs; HttpOnly
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ALT3.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ALT4.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns.ha.rs
Rname root.ha.rs
Serial Number 2015093001
Refresh 14400
Retry 1800
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 91.222.5.88 283
NS bg1.mns-dns.net 3583
NS ns.bg2.ha.rs 3583
NS us1.mns-dns.com 3583
NS ns.bg3.ha.rs 3583

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rnids.rs...
Domain name: alo.rs.
Domain status: Active
Registration date: 11.06.2008 10:08:45
Modification date: 28.09.2015 11:01:52
Expiration date: 11.06.2017 10:08:45
Registrar: Mainstream d.o.o.


Registrant: Ringier Axel Springer d.o.o.
Address: Žorža Klemansoa br.19, Beograd, Serbia
ID Number: 20334932
Tax ID: 105194774


DNS: bg1.mns-dns.net. -
DNS: ns.bg2.ha.rs. - 91.222.7.7
DNS: ns.bg3.ha.rs. - 87.237.206.34
DNS: us1.mns-dns.com. -


Administrative contact: Milan Lugonja, Ringier Axel Springer doo
Address: Žorža Klemansoa 19, Beograd, Serbia

Technical contact: Milan Lugonja, Ringier Axel Springer doo
Address: Žorža Klemansoa 19, Beograd, Serbia
Last update was 305 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
alo.rs widget